• List Price: US $25.98
  • Price: US $12.99 & FREE Shipping
  • You save: US $12.99 (0%)
  • Availability: Currently unavailable.

Product features

  • 10 Meters,ST/PC-ST/PC,Duplex,OM1,Multimode,62.5/125
  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors
  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

Product Description

All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
voice projects, or network deployments.

Read more
Learn what other customers say about this product Read more